• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    4 sep.Spirit JO13-4 - Ammerstol JO13-1JM1 - 10
    4 sep.Ammerstol JO11-1JM - Schoonhoven JO11-23 - 3
    4 sep.Ammerstolse S.V. 1 - Ommoord, sv 11 - 6
    4 sep.Olympia JO17-2 - Ammerstolse S.V. JO17-12 - 3
    11 sep.Spirit JO11-4 - Ammerstol JO11-1JM4 - 1
    11 sep.Ammerstolse S.V. JO17-1 - Be Fair JO17-25 - 3
    11 sep.Ammerstol JO13-1JM - CVV Zwervers JO13-21 - 4
    11 sep.Overmaas 1 - Ammerstolse S.V. 14 - 0
    18 sep.Ammerstolse S.V. JO17-1 - Gouda JO17-13 - 1
    18 sep.Ammerstol JO11-1JM - CVV Zwervers JO11-3
    18 sep.Bernardus 1 - Ammerstolse S.V. 13 - 2
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitieKlassePouleDatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 sep. 08:30DCV JO8-3Ammerstol JO8-1JM0326 Onder 8 Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks4e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)2918 sep.DCV JO8-3 - Ammerstol JO8-1JMSportpark Waalplantsoen
    18 sep. AFGELASTAmmerstol JO11-1JMCVV Zwervers JO11-30268 Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks4e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)1818 sep.Ammerstol JO11-1JM - CVV Zwervers JO11-3Sportpark De Snackert
    22 sep. 19:30Ammerstol JO13-1JMBergambacht JO13-30392 Onder 13 Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks4e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)1622 sep.Ammerstol JO13-1JM - Bergambacht JO13-3Sportpark De Snackert
    24 sep. 20:00Ammerstolse S.V. VR1FC Zoetermeer VR1211 Vrouwen Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)1e klasse324 sep.Ammerstolse S.V. VR1 - FC Zoetermeer VR1Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    24 sep. 20:30Soccer Boys VR1Ammerstolse S.V. VR1211 Vrouwen Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)1e klasse324 sep.Soccer Boys VR1 - Ammerstolse S.V. VR1Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    24 sep. 21:00Ammerstolse S.V. VR1Olympia VR1211 Vrouwen Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)1e klasse324 sep.Ammerstolse S.V. VR1 - Olympia VR1Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    24 sep. 22:00SVS VR1Ammerstolse S.V. VR1211 Vrouwen Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)1e klasse324 sep.SVS VR1 - Ammerstolse S.V. VR1Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    25 sep. 08:30Ammerstol JO8-1JMPerkouw JO8-10326 Onder 8 Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks4e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)2925 sep.Ammerstol JO8-1JM - Perkouw JO8-1Sportpark De Snackert
    25 sep. 08:30Bergambacht JO11-2Ammerstol JO11-1JM0268 Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks4e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)1825 sep.Bergambacht JO11-2 - Ammerstol JO11-1JMSportpark Hofkamp
    25 sep. 09:00Ammerstol JO10-1JMSchoonhoven JO10-30272 Onder 10 Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks4e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)1825 sep.Ammerstol JO10-1JM - Schoonhoven JO10-3Sportpark De Snackert
    25 sep. 12:30Spirit JO17-2Ammerstolse S.V. JO17-10382 Onder 17 Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks 2e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)0325 sep.Spirit JO17-2 - Ammerstolse S.V. JO17-1Sportpark Ouderkerk
    25 sep. 13:00Schoonhoven JO13-3Ammerstol JO13-1JM0392 Onder 13 Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks4e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)1625 sep.Schoonhoven JO13-3 - Ammerstol JO13-1JMSportpark Het Hofland
    25 sep. 14:30VV Haastrecht 1Ammerstolse S.V. 10212 Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat)4e klasseC25 sep.VV Haastrecht 1 - Ammerstolse S.V. 1Sportpark Wilgenoord
    26 sep. 11:00Ammerstolse S.V. 2ONA 40519 Mannen Zondag reserve5e klasse626 sep.Ammerstolse S.V. 2 - ONA 4Sportpark De Snackert
    2 okt. 08:45DONK JO10-2JMAmmerstol JO10-1JM0272 Onder 10 Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks4e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)182 okt.DONK JO10-2JM - Ammerstol JO10-1JMSportpark DONK
  • Hoofdsponsor